Primavera Balatonman Füred


Total: 64 athletes.
Bib Name Club Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Gender Rank Cat. Rank
129 Matthew Smith Tri LAMY Brno 1:16:36 1:21 5:36:04 1:32 3:26:56 10:22:27 1 1
103 Süvöltös Bence ViniBike Kerékpáros Sportegyesület 1:17:41 2:31 5:37:24 0:53 3:32:47 10:31:14 2 1
5070 Brumi és a bocsok 1:31:02 1:01 5:50:42 0:36 3:29:23 10:52:42 1
5012 VASKORSZAKIK 1:21:57 0:55 5:49:49 0:40 3:47:17 11:00:36 1
5084 Balatonman-ŐK 1:38:42 0:56 5:59:05 0:35 3:45:35 11:24:50 2
106 Dankó Szabolcs ViniBike Kerékpáros Sportegyesület 1:25:27 6:07 6:04:02 3:56 3:48:56 11:28:27 3 2
122 Karl Stadlober 1:17:35 2:59 5:57:13 2:53 4:17:41 11:38:18 4 1
149 Tubak Tamás 1:24:46 7:02 6:02:35 3:51 4:02:05 11:40:17 5 1
145 Takács Dávid 1:09:36 6:01 6:35:56 4:41 4:00:16 11:56:28 6 3
137 Pangl Ádám Ferencvárosi Torna Club 1:24:27 3:48 6:11:57 1:26 4:15:29 11:57:05 7 1
109 Domján Iván 575 TEAM 1:23:14 3:38 6:23:15 5:45 4:03:30 11:59:20 8 2
113 Duba Gábor SK Atom Levice 1:24:17 5:01 6:04:09 2:06 4:27:56 12:03:27 9 1
121 Jéga-Szabó Zsolt 1:26:42 11:50 6:16:52 6:09 4:05:10 12:06:41 10 2
5071 Inka Warriors 1:30:21 0:46 6:50:28 0:50 3:46:28 12:08:52 3
5088 Hello Kidney-B.Braun#2 1:37:53 0:57 7:02:11 0:50 3:42:30 12:24:19 4
110 Domján Sebestyén 575 TEAM 1:30:37 6:50 6:46:54 7:03 3:57:23 12:28:45 11 2
5072 Kardi 1:46:55 1:27 7:04:36 0:54 3:40:43 12:34:34 5
154 Dr. Molnár István Kecskeméti Első Sor Kerékpáros, Futó és Triatlon S 1:14:45 4:18 6:47:27 5:36 4:34:12 12:46:16 12 2
5063 Agymenők 1:41:48 1:30 7:10:40 0:46 3:58:21 12:53:03 6
5076 Robert Bosch 1:38:28 1:31 7:30:09 1:03 3:47:21 12:58:30 7
128 Marik Gyula 575 Team 1:46:53 9:01 6:25:41 4:04 4:33:03 12:58:40 13 3
148 Tóth László 2:00:11 8:51 6:45:26 7:38 4:03:00 13:05:03 14 4
5078 Sanyi&Hugi 1:39:23 4:23 7:32:13 3:55 3:45:24 13:05:15 8
5087 Hello Kidney-B.Braun#1 1:53:08 0:57 7:04:41 1:05 4:07:12 13:07:01 9
104 Bombicz János TriKolor Kazincbarcikai Triatlon Sportklub 1:18:57 3:58 6:36:03 4:42 5:18:13 13:21:50 15 3

Total: 64 athletes.